Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Herren
Endrunde Finale    
07.04.2018 21.04.2018
Schmölln Schmölln
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Kunze, Marcel SV Ehrenberg 376 217 1 593   16:00 Uhr        
Müller, Martin  (TV) KSC Schmölln 379 211 1 590            
Schade, Christian KV Altkirchen 351 217 3 568            
John, Steve KSC Schmölln 368 195 4 563            
Geithel, Jens KSC Schmölln 380 170 4 550   15:00 Uhr        
Thieme, Andreas SV Rositz 381 167 2 548            
Rauschenbach, Dirk ESV Gößnitz 349 198 9 547            
Neubauer, Jonas MKC Meuselwitz 342 198 2 540            
Lotter, Mirko SV Wintersdorf 357 181 3 538   14:00 Uhr        
Frommelt, Sven TKC Altenburg 380 158 5 538            
Wilkens, Marco SV Starkenberg 368 168 10 536            
Simon, Christian SV Rositz 358 176 1 534            
Heidel, Maximilian SV Lumpzig 346 185 6 531      
Beer, Michael Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 347 180 5 527      
Baum, Sven Lucka 352 175 3 527      
Mittelbach, Camillo SV Wintersdorf 354 166 8 520      
Hentschel, Jörg Kleinröda 365 155 5 520      
Riedel, Mario Lucka 353 166 7 519      
Heinicke, Marcel SV Haselbach 356 163 11 519      
Große, Norman ESV Gößnitz 359 154 8 513      
Seitenglanz, Uwe SV Haselbach 355 151 10 506      
Rettberg, Daniel KSC Schmölln 357 149 5 506      
Keller, Lars ZFC Meuselwitz 339 162 9 501      
Klinkenberg, Marcel MKC Meuselwitz 346 149 6 495      
Förstel, Dominik SSV Nöbdenitz 353 139 12 492      
Daenecke, Michael  SV Söllmnitz 348 140 13 488      
Bonitz, Matthias SV Dobitschen 349 129 11 478      
Wilde, Nico SV Söllmnitz 331 140 15 471      
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Senioren A
Endrunde Finale    
07.-08.04.2018 21.04.2018
Kleinröda Rositz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Rösner, Frank Rositz 392 204 2 596   16:00 Uhr        
Lewandowsky, Lutz ZFC Meuselwitz 354 222 1 576            
Junghannß, Jochen Starkenberg 378 187 8 565            
Kunze, Uwe Schmölln 390 175 12 565            
Trompke, S. Schmölln 364 195 2 559   15:00 Uhr        
Töpper, Jürgen Kleinröda 361 196 3 557            
Schönlein, Peter Kleinröda 382 170 7 552            
Schneider, Lutz Wintersdorf 361 185 11 546            
Maaß, Henner Gößnitz 338 203 12 541   14:00 Uhr        
Kluge, Tino (TV) Söllmnitz 385 151 11 536            
Bürger, Lutz Nöbdenitz 372 161 3 533            
Kersten, Andreas Kleinröda 372 159 10 531            
Sebastian, Jürgen Gößnitz 374 155 4 529   abgesagt    
Klinkenberg, Manfred Rositz 355 173 4 528      
Wesenberg, Jan ZFC Meuselwitz 362 162 6 524      
Hillig, H. TKC Altenburg 377 138 9 515      
Schöne, Uwe Starkenberg 358 129 17 487      
Brenner, René Haselbach 352 124 11 476      
Heiber, Uwe Fockendorf 338 136 12 474      
Jahr, I. Ehrenberg 359 114 19 473      
Trenkmann, Dirk Lehndorf 332 136 8 468      
Wölfing, Lars Lucka 326 133 14 459      
Weiß, Ronald Wintersdorf 316 132 23 448      
Jung-Heduschke, Ralf Starkenberg 333 106 20 439      
                 
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Senioren B
Endrunde Finale    
07.-08.04.2018 21.04.2018
ZFC Meuselwitz Rositz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Schlegel, Wolfram Starkenberg 361 197 4 558   13:00 Uhr        
Becker, Hans Schmölln 346 194 2 540            
Bail, Wilfried Msw./Bünauroda 364 174 3 538            
Lissek, Frank Söllmnitz 358 177 6 535            
Storzer, Clemens Wintersdorf 349 177 12 526   12:00 Uhr        
Mähler, Harry Rositz 346 172 0 518            
Pause, Günter ZFC Meuselwitz 361 146 9 507            
Geithel, Ulrich Schmölln 347 159 4 506            
Schaller, Frank Nobitz 347 159 9 506      
Heimbach, Thomas ZFC Meuselwitz 357 147 7 504      
Böhme, Jürgen Rositz 363 140 10 503      
Rohland, Heinz Wintersdorf 340 162 8 502      
Strunz, Uwe (TV) Schmölln 338 141 8 479      
Otto, Dieter Fockenforf 331 145 12 476      
Kulbe, Klaus 342 342 133 10 475      
Vogel, Lutz Nobitz 350 116 16 466      
Becker, Christian Lehndorf 349 115 14 464      
Hanke, Wolfgang Kleinröda 326 136 15 462      
Böhm, Thomas Fockenforf 317 139 0 456      
Reichardt, Wolfram Schmölln 333 115 0 448      
Zander, Hans-Georg Nöbdenitz 317 116 20 433      
Hayn, Klaus-Dieter Nöbdenitz 315 107 20 422      
Kipping, Jürgen Lucka 310 96 21 406      
  TKC Altenburg        
                       
 
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Senioren C
Endrunde Finale    
07.04.2018 21.04.2018
Altkirchen Rositz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Heinisch, Peter Lehndorf 354 139 7 493   11:00 Uhr        
Höhnemann, Peter Fockendorf 360 132 13 492            
Reichhardt, Peter Rositz 350 124 9 474            
Hentschel, Rudolf Kleinröda 335 134 14 469            
Niemetz, Werner Fockendorf 332 134 16 466   10:00 Uhr        
Kirste, Frieder Starkenberg 311 138 12 449            
Seifert, Gerhard Rositz 320 129 8 449            
Pohle, Rüdiger Nöbdenitz 310 136 11 446            
Böhme, Ulrich TKC Altenburg 319 122 19 441      
Kronenberg, Volker Lehndorf 313 127 19 440      
Mittelbach, Alois Wintersdorf 320 118 18 438      
Diener, Gerd Söllmnitz 297 134 14 431      
Wilhelm, Klaus Nobitz 310 113 16 423      
Hammerl, Werner Rositz 302 107 22 409      
Thurm, Fritz TKC Altenburg 287 103 16 390      
  Lucka        
  Schmölln        
  ZFC abgesagt                    
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Junioren
Endrunde Finale Junioren    
07.04.2018 21.04.2018
Großstöbnitz Schmölln
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Sebastian, Dominic Gößnitz 373 187 4 560   13:00 Uhr        
Kurze, Enrico TKC Altenburg 362 173 4 535            
Mittelbach, Steve Wintersdorf 370 150 11 520            
Meckel, Sebastian Nöbdenitz 369 146 11 515