Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Frauen
Endrunde Finale    
08.04.2018 22.04.2018
Rositz Gößnitz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Hendel, Lisa Gößnitz 366 175 3 541   09:00 Uhr        
Kriebitzsch, Evelyn Starkenberg 357 182 5 539            
Thieme, Doreen TKC Altenburg 372 154 7 526            
Büttner, Annett Schmölln 340 184 4 524            
Kunze, Josephine Haselbach 350 170 7 520   08:00 Uhr        
Voigt, Yvonne Rositz 352 167 7 519            
Jahnke, Carola (TV) Nöbdenitz 351 167 7 518            
Meißner, Katrin MKC Meuselwitz 366 152 4 518            
Junghannß, Ute Starkenberg 352 158 12 510    
Etzold, Sybille Kleinröda 334 162 10 496    
Rettberg, Yvonne Schmölln 345 147 10 492    
Jahreis, Nicole Lehndorf 329 150 12 479    
Rauh, Claudia Nobitz 315 125 16 440    
Hoffmann, Nicole MKC Meuselwitz 304 108 13 412    
Lempert, Katja ZFC Meuselwitz 274 96 27 370    
  abgesagt (Rositz)       0            
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Seniorinnen A
Endrunde Finale    
08.04.2018 22.04.2018
Lehndorf Gößnitz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Schädlich, Romy Altkirchen 370 155 7 525   13:00 Uhr        
Janda, Birgit Ehrenberg 336 141 15 477            
Kröber, Manuela Kleinröda 326 148 8 474            
Göhre, Katrin Kleinröda 312 153 8 465            
Bachmann, Bärbel Rositz 335 126 16 461   12:00 Uhr        
Gerth, Katharina Starkenberg 310 142 10 452            
Müller, Martina Lehndorf 348 103 13 451      
Schleich, Dagmar Lumpzig 325 109 19 434      
Bergner, Birgit Lucka 321 112 20 433      
Hübner, Kristina Haselbach 282 95 27 377      
Willutzki, Grit Nobitz 255 120 21 375      
  Nobitz   0      
  abgesagt (Nöbdenitz)       0            
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Seniorinnen B
Endrunde Finale    
08.04.2018 22.04.2018
Lumpzig Gößnitz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Quaas, Brigitte Rositz 304 155 6 459   11:00 Uhr        
Schmidt, Christine Lumpzig 336 120 17 456            
Mierdel, Petra Ehrenberg 282 109 17 391            
Oeser, Hella TKC Altenburg 274 104 20 378            
Ketscher, Gisela Nöbdenitz 262 95 23 357   10:00 Uhr        
Wiedenbach, Karin Kleinröda 253 96 27 349      
  abgesagt (Lumpzig)        
  abgesagt (Nobitz)                    
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Seniorinnen C
Endrunde Finale    
08.04.2018 22.04.2018
Lumpzig Gößnitz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Ulbrich, Monika Lucka 251 64 41 315   12:00 Uhr        
Schnabel, Elly Starkenberg 242 67 38 309   12:00 Uhr        
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Juniorinnen
Endrunde Finale Juniorinnen    
07.04.2018 22.04.2018
Großstöbnitz Gößnitz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Rösler, Denise Rositz 366 151 8 517   10:00 Uhr        
Maaß, Sissy Gößnitz 354 161 10 515   10:00 Uhr        
Werner, Juliane Rositz 365 136 11 501   10:00 Uhr