Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Herren
Endrunde Finale    
16.02.2019 23.03.2019
Wintersdorf Gößnitz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Thieme, Andreas Rositz 374 199 2 573       572 1145 1
Lotter, Mirko Wintersdorf 388 217 1 605       536 1141 2
Rühling, Tino Starkenberg 374 165 6 539       579 1118 3
Sebastian, Dominic Gößnitz 371 181 1 552       560 1112 4
Kurze, Enrico TKC Altenburg 370 200 3 570       539 1109 6
Große, Norman Gößnitz 376 202 7 578       531 1109 5
Schade, Christian Altkirchen 373 212 2 585       521 1106 7
Rauschenbach, Dirk Rositz 376 185 6 561       520 1081 8
Hensel, Tobias Altkirchen 392 149 8 541       530 1071 9
Hentschel, Jörg Kleinröda 366 172 3 538       531 1069 10
Geithel, Jens Schmölln 382 161 6 543       495 1038 11
Seitenglanz, Uwe Haselbach 360 178 5 538       0 538 12
Mittelbach, Camillo Wintersdorf 349 187 10 536      
Krüger, René Schmölln 369 164 6 533      
Etzold, Christian Lehndof 352 176 11 528      
Baum, Sven Lucka 355 171 6 526      
Wenzel, Jochen Rositz 348 176 4 524      
Wilkens, Marco Starkenberg 361 161 6 522      
Wilde, Nico Söllmnitz 347 171 7 518      
Keller, Lars ZFC Meuselwitz 343 169 10 512      
John, Steve Schmölln 347 164 4 511      
Klinkenberg, Manfred Meuselwitzer KC 355 156 13 511      
Manger, Rick Nobitz 333 135 15 468      
Jahn, André Ehrenberg 317 129 14 446      
  Lumpzig   0      
  Wintersdorf   0      
  Wintersdorf   0      
  Nöbdenitz   0      
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Senioren A
Endrunde Finale    
16.-17.02.2019 23.03.2019
Nöbdenitz Schmölln
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Sebastian, Jürgen Gößnitz 357 163 6 520 368 201 2 569 1089 1
Berthel, Roger Nöbdenitz 343 152 4 495 381 193 2 574 1069 2
Escher, Silko Ehrenberg 350 169 4 519 379 171 5 550 1069 3
Lewandowsky, Lutz Meuselwitz 362 174 7 536 360 165 12 525 1061 4
Trompke, Steffen Schmölln 348 148 10 496 374 182 7 556 1052 5
Junghannß, Jochen Starkenberg 331 143 8 474 390 185 1 575 1049 6
Bürger, Lutz Nöbdenitz 335 145 3 480 350 218 3 568 1048 7
Hartstock, Frank Kleinröda 357 139 11 496 366 186 8 552 1048 8
Rösner, Frank Rositz 342 146 11 488 375 177 3 552 1040 9
Müller, Wolfgang Schmölln 364 166 7 530 344 138 13 482 1012 10
Busch, Lutz Lumpzig 340 129 15 469 368 153 12 521 990 11
Kunze, Uwe Schmölln 343 126 8 469 362 147 12 509 978 12
Weiß, Ronald Wintersdorf 338 143 9 481      
Laskowsky, Steffen Starkenberg 332 142 7 474      
Kluge, Tino Söllmnitz 343 125 11 468      
Wilhelm, Mario Nobitz 332 132 13 464      
Schöne, Uwe Starkenberg 323 122 15 445      
Goldschadt, Uwe Altkirchen 312 110 18 422      
Hillig, Hartmut Altenburg 304 110 21 414      
Schneider, Lutz Wintersdorf 298 115 19 413      
Müller, Olf Fockendorf 331 80 28 411      
Wölfing, Lars Lucka 290 108 25 398      
                 
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Senioren B
Endrunde Finale    
16.02.2019 23.03.2019
Rositz Schmölln
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Klinkenberg, Manfred KSV Rositz 361 225 5 586 350 184 6 534 1120 1
Bail, Wilfried Fockendorf 354 177 5 531 369 181 6 550 1081 2
Dittrich, Andreas Lucka 367 181 5 548 363 166 8 529 1077 3
Räßler, Rolf Kleinröda 332 233 7 565 368 135 11 503 1068 4
Schlegel, Wolfram Starkenberg 366 185 6 551 343 173 3 516 1067 5
Mähler, Harry KSV Rositz 369 164 4 533 370 150 5 520 1053 6
Stade, Rainer Lumpzig 404 141 12 545 319 169 8 488 1033 7
Kulbe, Klaus Ehrenberg 368 167 14 535 314 170 11 484 1019 8
Lissek, Frank Söllmnitz 371 172 8 543      
Böhme, Jürgen KSV Rositz 339 189 5 528      
Roland, Heinz Winterdorf 345 177 7 522      
Zehmisch, Ulli KSV Rositz 364 151 12 515      
Heimbach,Thomas ZFC Meuselwitz 352 149 11 501      
Storzer, Clemens Wintersdorf 346 154 8 500      
Geithel, Ullrich Schmölln 360 140 16 500      
Böhm, Thomas Fockendorf 346 151 15 497      
Becker, Hans Schmölln 334 158 7 492      
Lange, Armin Großstöbnitz 340 152 15 492      
Konrad, Stefan Schmölln 339 152 4 491      
Rauschenbach, Volker Nobitz 367 122 18 489      
Teichmann, Frank TKC Altenburg 328 146 8 474      
Becker, Christian Lehndorf 325 147 14 472      
Reichardt, Lothar Altkirchen 331 140 12 471      
Mehlhorn, Albrecht Schmölln 337 131 19 468      
Hayn Klaus-Dieter Nöbdenitz 313 146 11 459      
Geß, Thomas ZFC Meuselwitz 321 124 15 445      
Zander, Hans-Georg Nöbdenitz 327 118 14 445      
Hanke, Wolfgang Kleinröda 317 116 21 433      
                       
 
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Senioren C
Endrunde Finale    
16.02.2019 23.03.2019
Starkenberg Schmölln
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Hönemann, Peter Fockendorf 335 171 6 506 385 178 10 563 1069 1
Böhme,Ulrich TKC Altenburg 336 164 12 500 388 172 6 560 1060 2
Reichardt,Peter Rositz 359 166 5 525 351 140 11 491 1016 3
Kirste, Frieder Starkenberg 354 156 15 510 363 132 11 495 1005 4
Niemetz,Werner Fockendorf 359 116 20 475 376 151 12 527 1002 5
Müller,Stefan Gößnitz 331 153 9 484 327 164 9 491 975 6
Kronberg,Volker Lehndorf 338 164 9 502 342 125 17 467 969 7
Heinisch,Peter Lehndorf 342 128 17 470 339 155 8 494 964 8
Otto,Dieter Fockendorf 336 133 14 469      
Strauch,Joachim TKC Altenburg 354 111 22 465      
Müller ,Alexander Altkirchen 343 120 10 463      
Hentschel,Rudolf Kleinröda 326 128 15 454      
Göpel,Reinhard Wintersdorf 327 127 16 454      
Pohle,Rüdiger Nöbdenitz 318 120 14 438      
Wilhelm,Klaus Nobitz 324 94 24 418      
Pause,Günter ZFC Meuselwitz 300 115 18 415      
Diener.Gerd Söllmnitz 275 113 19 388      
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Junioren
Endrunde Finale Junioren    
16.02.2019 23.03.2019
Wintersdorf Gößnitz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Mittelbach, Steve Wintersdorf 340 183 7 523       553 1076 1
Meckel, Sebastian Nöbdenitz 348 189 6 537       520 1057 2
Beck, Laurin Wintersdorf 273 122 22 395       379 774 3