Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Frauen
Endrunde Finale    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Schmölln Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Hendel, Lisa Gößnitz 369 185 7 554       546 1100 1
Kriebitzsch, Evelin Starkenberg 379 202 1 581       515 1096 2
Stölken, Annett TKC Altenburg 381 159 11 540       531 1071 3
Rößler, Denise Rositz 367 181 5 548       522 1070 4
Kröber, Bettina Rositz 360 190 6 550       502 1052 5
Jahnke, Carola Nöbdenitz 368 183 4 551       498 1049 6
Junghannß, Ute Starkenberg 338 189 9 527       521 1048 7
Etzold, Sybille Kleinröda 365 182 9 547       473 1020 8
Meißner, Katrin Meuselwitzer KC 361 158 9 519    
Thieme, Doreen TKC Altenburg 365 154 9 519    
Jahreis, Nicole Lehndorf 355 161 11 516    
Kluge, Katrin Altkirchen 357 138 15 495    
Hofmann, Nicole Meuselwitzer KC 306 106 20 412    
Lempert, Katja ZFC Meuselwitz 283 104 23 387    
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Seniorinnen A
Endrunde Finale    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Lucka Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Bergner, Birgit Lucka 378 186 4 564       526 1090 1
Janda, Birgit Ehrenberg 375 148 9 523       523 1046 2
Lehmann, Christine Schmölln 351 148 8 499       508 1007 3
Müller, Martina Lehndorf 343 143 12 486       488 974  
Kröber, Manuela Kleinröda 333 145 12 478       479 957  
Falk, Dagmar Lumpzig 351 130 17 481       388 869  
Stepina, Andrea Nobitz 322 153 10 475      
Keiger, Jana Rositz 329 144 10 473      
Sachsenröder, Heike Starkenberg 332 138 13 470      
Hübner, Kristina Haselbach 309 125 15 434      
abgesagt Altkirchen        
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Seniorinnen B
Endrunde Finale    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Nobitz Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Quaas, Brigitte Rositz 355 147 7 502       496 998 1
Walther, Hannelore Rositz 345 140 16 485       510 995 2
Schmidt, Christine Lumpzig 317 135 16 452       514 966 3
Zwingenberger, Gabriele Lumpzig 346 139 10 485       458 943 4
Bayer, Lisa Nobitz 335 132 12 467       463 930 5
Oeser, Hella TKC Altenburg 311 119 15 430       455 885 6
Wiedenbach, Karin Kleinröda 313 107 16 420      
  Ehrenberg   0      
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Seniorinnen C
Endrunde Finale    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Nobitz Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Ulbrich, Monika Lucka 298 76 17 374       414 788 1
Hößelbarth, Stefanie Rositz 318 148 14 466       0 466 2
  Starkenberg        
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Juniorinnen
Endrunde Finale    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Schmölln Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Maaß, Sissy Gößnitz 353 137 8 490       496 986 1