Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Herren
Endrunde Finale    
16.02.2019 23.03.2019
Wintersdorf Gößnitz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Lotter, Mirko Wintersdorf 388 217 1 605   12:00 Uhr      
Schade, Christian Altkirchen 373 212 2 585          
Große, Norman Gößnitz 376 202 7 578          
Thieme, Andreas Rositz 374 199 2 573          
Kurze, Enrico TKC Altenburg 370 200 3 570   11:00 Uhr      
Rauschenbach, Dirk Rositz 376 185 6 561          
Sebastian, Dominic Gößnitz 371 181 1 552          
Geithel, Jens Schmölln 382 161 6 543          
Hensel, Tobias Altkirchen 392 149 8 541   10:00 Uhr      
Rühling, Tino Starkenberg 374 165 6 539          
Seitenglanz, Uwe Haselbach 360 178 5 538          
Hentschel, Jörg Kleinröda 366 172 3 538          
Mittelbach, Camillo Wintersdorf 349 187 10 536      
Krüger, René Schmölln 369 164 6 533      
Etzold, Christian Lehndof 352 176 11 528      
Baum, Sven Lucka 355 171 6 526      
Wenzel, Jochen Rositz 348 176 4 524      
Wilkens, Marco Starkenberg 361 161 6 522      
Wilde, Nico Söllmnitz 347 171 7 518      
Keller, Lars ZFC Meuselwitz 343 169 10 512      
John, Steve Schmölln 347 164 4 511      
Klinkenberg, Manfred Meuselwitzer KC 355 156 13 511      
Manger, Rick Nobitz 333 135 15 468      
Jahn, André Ehrenberg 317 129 14 446      
  Lumpzig   0      
  Wintersdorf   0      
  Wintersdorf   0      
  Nöbdenitz   0      
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Senioren A
Endrunde Finale    
16.-17.02.2019 23.03.2019
Nöbdenitz Schmölln
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Lewandowsky, Lutz Meuselwitz 362 174 7 536   16:00 Uhr      
Müller, Wolfgang Schmölln 364 166 7 530          
Sebastian, Jürgen Gößnitz 357 163 6 520          
Escher, Silko Ehrenberg 350 169 4 519          
Trompke, Steffen Schmölln 348 148 10 496   15:00 Uhr      
Hartstock, Frank Kleinröda 357 139 11 496          
Berthel, Roger Nöbdenitz 343 152 4 495          
Rösner, Frank Rositz 342 146 11 488          
Weiß, Ronald Wintersdorf 338 143 9 481   abgesagt    
Bürger, Lutz Nöbdenitz 335 145 3 480   14:00 Uhr      
Junghannß, Jochen Starkenberg 331 143 8 474          
Laskowsky, Steffen Starkenberg 332 142 7 474          
Busch, Lutz Lumpzig 340 129 15 469          
Kunze, Uwe Schmölln 343 126 8 469      
Kluge, Tino Söllmnitz 343 125 11 468      
Wilhelm, Mario Nobitz 332 132 13 464      
Schöne, Uwe Starkenberg 323 122 15 445      
Goldschadt, Uwe Altkirchen 312 110 18 422      
Hillig, Hartmut Altenburg 304 110 21 414      
Schneider, Lutz Wintersdorf 298 115 19 413      
Müller, Olf Fockendorf 331 80 28 411      
Wölfing, Lars Lucka 290 108 25 398      
                 
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Senioren B
Endrunde Finale    
16.02.2019 23.03.2019
Rositz Schmölln
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Klinkenberg, Manfred KSV Rositz 361 225 5 586   13:00 Uhr      
Räßler, Rolf Kleinröda 332 233 7 565          
Schlegel, Wolfram Starkenberg 366 185 6 551          
Dittrich, Andreas Lucka 367 181 5 548          
Stade, Rainer Lumpzig 404 141 12 545   12:00 Uhr      
Lissek, Frank Söllmnitz 371 172 8 543          
Kulbe, Klaus Ehrenberg 368 167 14 535          
Mähler, Harry KSV Rositz 369 164 4 533          
Bail, Wilfried Fockendorf 354 177 5 531      
Böhme, Jürgen KSV Rositz 339 189 5 528      
Roland, Heinz Winterdorf 345 177 7 522      
Zehmisch, Ulli KSV Rositz 364 151 12 515      
Heimbach,Thomas ZFC Meuselwitz 352 149 11 501      
Storzer, Clemens Wintersdorf 346 154 8 500      
Geithel, Ullrich Schmölln 360 140 16 500      
Böhm, Thomas Fockendorf 346 151 15 497      
Becker, Hans Schmölln 334 158 7 492      
Lange, Armin Großstöbnitz 340 152 15 492      
Konrad, Stefan Schmölln 339 152 4 491      
Rauschenbach, Volker Nobitz 367 122 18 489      
Teichmann, Frank TKC Altenburg 328 146 8 474      
Becker, Christian Lehndorf 325 147 14 472      
Reichardt, Lothar Altkirchen 331 140 12 471      
Mehlhorn, Albrecht Schmölln 337 131 19 468      
Hayn Klaus-Dieter Nöbdenitz 313 146 11 459      
Geß, Thomas ZFC Meuselwitz 321 124 15 445      
Zander, Hans-Georg Nöbdenitz 327 118 14 445      
Hanke, Wolfgang Kleinröda 317 116 21 433      
                       
 
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Senioren C
Endrunde Finale    
16.02.2019 23.03.2019
Starkenberg Schmölln
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Reichardt,Peter Rositz 359 166 5 525   11:00 Uhr      
Kirste, Frieder Starkenberg 354 156 15 510          
Hönemann, Peter Fockendorf 335 171 6 506          
Kronberg,Volker Lehndorf 338 164 9 502          
Böhme,Ulrich TKC Altenburg 336 164 12 500   10:00 Uhr      
Müller,Stefan Gößnitz 331 153 9 484          
Niemetz,Werner Fockendorf 359 116 20 475          
Heinisch,Peter Lehndorf 342 128 17 470          
Otto,Dieter Fockendorf 336 133 14 469      
Strauch,Joachim TKC Altenburg 354 111 22 465      
Müller ,Alexander Altkirchen 343 120 10 463      
Hentschel,Rudolf Kleinröda 326 128 15 454      
Göpel,Reinhard Wintersdorf 327 127 16 454      
Pohle,Rüdiger Nöbdenitz 318 120 14 438      
Wilhelm,Klaus Nobitz 324 94 24 418      
Pause,Günter ZFC Meuselwitz 300 115 18 415      
Diener.Gerd Söllmnitz 275 113 19 388      
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Junioren
Endrunde Finale Junioren    
16.02.2019 23.03.2019
Wintersdorf Gößnitz
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Meckel, Sebastian Nöbdenitz 348 189 6 537   09:00 Uhr      
Mittelbach, Steve Wintersdorf 340 183 7 523          
Beck, Laurin Wintersdorf 273 122 22 395