Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Frauen
Endrunde Finale    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Schmölln Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Kriebitzsch, Evelin Starkenberg 379 202 1 581   09:00 Uhr      
Hendel, Lisa Gößnitz 369 185 7 554          
Jahnke, Carola Nöbdenitz 368 183 4 551          
Kröber, Bettina Rositz 360 190 6 550          
Rößler, Denise Rositz 367 181 5 548   08:00 Uhr      
Etzold, Sybille Kleinröda 365 182 9 547          
Stölken, Annett TKC Altenburg 381 159 11 540          
Junghannß, Ute Starkenberg 338 189 9 527          
Meißner, Katrin Meuselwitzer KC 361 158 9 519    
Thieme, Doreen TKC Altenburg 365 154 9 519    
Jahreis, Nicole Lehndorf 355 161 11 516    
Kluge, Katrin Altkirchen 357 138 15 495    
Hofmann, Nicole Meuselwitzer KC 306 106 20 412    
Lempert, Katja ZFC Meuselwitz 283 104 23 387    
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2019
Seniorinnen A
Endrunde Finale    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Lucka Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Bergner, Birgit Lucka 378 186 4 564   13:00 Uhr      
Janda, Birgit Ehrenberg 375 148 9 523          
Lehmann, Christine Schmölln 351 148 8 499          
Müller, Martina Lehndorf 343 143 12 486          
Falk, Dagmar Lumpzig 351 130 17 481   11:00 Uhr      
Kröber, Manuela Kleinröda 333 145 12 478          
Stepina, Andrea Nobitz 322 153 10 475      
Keiger, Jana Rositz 329 144 10 473      
Sachsenröder, Heike Starkenberg 332 138 13 470      
Hübner, Kristina Haselbach 309 125 15 434      
abgesagt Altkirchen        
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Seniorinnen B
Endrunde Finale    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Nobitz Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Quaas, Brigitte Rositz 355 147 7 502   12:00 Uhr      
Walther, Hannelore Rositz 345 140 16 485          
Zwingenberger, Gabriele Lumpzig 346 139 10 485          
Bayer, Lisa Nobitz 335 132 12 467          
Schmidt, Christine Lumpzig 317 135 16 452   11:00 Uhr      
Oeser, Hella TKC Altenburg 311 119 15 430          
Wiedenbach, Karin Kleinröda 313 107 16 420      
  Ehrenberg   0      
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Seniorinnen C
Endrunde Finale    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Nobitz Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Hößelbarth, Stefanie Rositz 318 148 14 466   10:00 Uhr  
Ulbrich, Monika Lucka 298 76 17 374          
  Starkenberg        
                       
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018
Juniorinnen
Endrunde Finale Juniorinnen    
17.02.2019 24.03.2019
Schmölln Altenburg
Name Verein V A Fw Ges. V A Fw Ges. Summe Platz
Maaß, Sissy Gößnitz 353 137 8 490   10:00 Uhr